Have questions or comments? Contact us or give us your feedback

All Library Staff

Michael
Shipping & Receiving Coordinator
Kate
Open Educational Resources Librarian
Jeannie
Electronic Resources Coordinator
Lakeshia
Senior Library Specialist, Circulation
Melinda
Development Coordinator 2
Kerry
Associate Dean for Collections Strategies & Discovery
Keith
Senior Library Specialist
Orolando
Collections Strategies Librarian
Jamie
Department Business Administrator
Marcus
Co-Head of Library Technology Services
Catherine
Head of Architecture & Art Library
Esmeralda
Director of Communications
Emma
Social Sciences Data Librarian
Danny
Library Manager, Digital Research Commons
Joyce
LGBT History Research Collections Librarian
Chris
Circulation Services Manager
Wenli
Head of Collections Strategies & Services
Estefania
Resource Sharing Specialist
Edward
Teaching & Learning Librarian
Christina
Associate Dean, Organizational Development, Learning, and Talent
Roberto
IT Services Manager 1
Lauren
Associate Dean for Special Libraries and Preservation
Julie
Coordinator for Instruction - Special Collections
Demetria
Library Supervisor
James
Development Officer
Rachel
Head of Health Sciences Libraries
Jennifer
Teaching & Learning Librarian
Charlie
Senior Library Specialist
Jacob
Library Manager, Shelving
Susan
Metadata Services Coordinator
Susan
Building Administration Manager
Christian
Head of Special Collections
Selina
Technical Services Specialist 1
Keith
Web Project Manager
Stefanie
Health Sciences Librarian
Eric
Senior Library Specialist
Mauricio
Senior Graphics Designer
Erica
Teaching & Learning Librarian
Andrea
Research Visibility & Impact Coordinator
Leonard
Interim Head of Resource Management and Metadata
Timothy
Circulation Services Manager
Dwendol
College Events Coordinator
Maurine
Interim Head of Acquisitions and Resource Sharing
Alexandra
Senior Library Specialist
Ina
Assistant Business Administrator
David
Resource Sharing Manager
Jeannie
Library Specialist 3
Duong
Microsystems Analyst 1
Ada (Laura)
Senior Library Specialist
Susan
Library Manager, Circulation
Beryl
Financial Coordinator I
Ariana
Head of Open Education Services
Bethany
Head of Preservation & Reformatting
Imani
Student Success Librarian
Santi
Associate Dean, Research and Student Engagement and Eva Digital Research Endowed Library Professor
Cherie
Assessment & Statistics Coordinator
Yesenia
Department Business Administrator
Shawn
Collections Analytics Librarian
Devianee
Director, College/Division Business Operations
Emily
Preservation Coordinator
Mea
Assistant Head of Teaching & Learning
Sean
Head of Library Technology Services for Enterprise Web and Desktop Support
Jaha
Chief Development Officer for Student Success
Annie
Director of Librarian Grant Readiness
Gregory
Program Coordinator 2
Frederick
Systems Analyst 3
Juan
Senior Library Assistant, Circulation
Christin
Senior Library Specialist